Linseed Oil

SKU: N/A Category:

Linseed Oil

From: 4,00/KG

Product details: Refined linseed oil 100% pure and natural.
Aroma: Nearly Odorless.
Botanical name: Linum usitatissimum L
Country of origin: Spain
Method of extraction: Cold pressed
Part of the plant used: Seeds
Cultivation: Conventional
Main constituents: Linoleic acid
Applications: The linseed oil is suitable as carrier in aromatherapy and in fragrances. It can be
used for the manufacture of cosmetics.

Clear
WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A
Packaging

25 Kg, 50 Kg

No hay productos en tu carrito

Send this to a friend