Grapeseed Oil

SKU: N/A Category:

Grapeseed Oil

From: 2,95/KG  (2,9514,50/kg)

Product details: Refined grapeseed oil 100% pure and natural.
Aroma: Nearly Odorless.
Botanical name: Vitis vinifera
Country of origin: Spain
Method of extraction: Cold pressed
Part of the plant used: Seeds
Cultivation: Conventional
Main constituents: Linoleic acid
Applications: The Grapeseed oil is suitable as carrier in aromatherapy and in fragrances. It can
be used for the manufacture of cosmetics.

Clear
WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A
No hay productos en tu carrito

Send this to a friend