Sesame Oil

SKU: N/A Category:

Sesame Oil

From: 7,50/KG

Product details: Refined sesame oil 100% pure and natural.
Aroma: Nearly Odorless.
Botanical name: Sesame indicum
Country of origin: Francia
Method of extraction: Cold pressed
Part of the plant used: Seeds
Cultivation: Conventional
Main constituents: Oleic acid, linoleic acid
Applications: The sesame oil is suitable as carrier in aromatherapy and in fragrances. It can be used for the manufacture of cosmetics

Clear
WeightN/A
DimensionsN/A
Packaging

25 Kg, 50 Kg

No hay productos en tu carrito

Send this to a friend